1,850,000 EGP

شقه للبيع بسعر لقطه 200م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع بسعر لقطه 200م

Apartments.

El Mariotia

200 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Other

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

9,250 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6990334

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

🚨🔥 فرصة لقطة للبيع – شقة مميزة على ناصيتين 🔥🚨🏡 شقة واسعة جدًا بموقع ممتاز وواجهة مفتوحة📍 على شارع رئيسي 30 متر + شارع 10 متر💥 تهوية ممتازة وإضاءة طبيعية طول اليوم✨ تفاصيل الشقة: 📐 المساحة: 200 متر🛏️ 3 غرف نوم🛋️ ريسبشن قطعتين واسع🍽️ مطبخ🛁 2 حمام🌇 بلكونة كبيرة🏢 الدور الثالث🏗️ العمارة 7 أدوار – شقة واحدة بكل دور المريوطيه 💎 سلم رخام⚡ عداد كهرباء قديم✅ مناسبة للسكن الراقي✅ موقع حيوي وقريب من كل الخدمات💰 المطلوب: 1,850,000 جنيه

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin